Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,964 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 105 Linda LN, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $ 1,400,000 16.9%

    $ 1,198,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

    105 Linda LN, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maxwell Hunt of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 4681 Upland Dr, Richmond, CA 94803

    $ 775,500 10.9%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    4681 Upland Dr, Richmond, CA 94803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donald Adamson of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 2308 San Mateo St, Richmond, CA 94804

    $ 887,000 21.7%

    $ 729,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

    2308 San Mateo St, Richmond, CA 94804

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sheril Madden of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 6025 Jordan Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

    $ 1,520,000 69.1%

    $ 899,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,509 SqFt

    6025 Jordan Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Negar Souza of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 116 S 19th Street, Richmond, CA 94804

    $ 650,000 11.1%

    $ 585,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

    116 S 19th Street, Richmond, CA 94804

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Yania Rodriguez Perez of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 870 Keeler Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708

    $ 1,150,000 15.6%

    $ 995,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

    870 Keeler Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richard Morrison of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 18 North Cir, Oakland, CA 94611

    $ 1,250,000 31.7%

    $ 949,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,070 SqFt

    18 North Cir, Oakland, CA 94611

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hanna Kerns of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 5941 Harbor View Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $ 710,000 4.6%

    $ 679,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

    5941 Harbor View Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Devin Ratoosh of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 738 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

    $ 800,000 17.8%

    $ 679,000

    3 Beds1,428 SqFt

    738 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Rachel Melby of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 738 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

    $ 800,000 17.8%

    $ 679,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    738 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rachel Melby of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 37 Kenyon Ave, Kensington, CA 94708

    $ 1,410,000 28.4%

    $ 1,098,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    37 Kenyon Ave, Kensington, CA 94708

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Markison of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 5534 Adeline, Oakland, CA 94608

    $ 858,000 14.6%

    $ 749,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,206 SqFt

    5534 Adeline, Oakland, CA 94608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brook Baird of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 933 56Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

    $ 1,300,000 30.7%

    $ 995,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths1,890 SqFt

    933 56Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Scott Ward of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 636 Euclid Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708

    $ 2,000,000 33.8%

    $ 1,495,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt

    636 Euclid Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gillian Leslie of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 5504 Merriewood Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

    $ 1,320,000 42.7%

    $ 925,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

    5504 Merriewood Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Scott Ward of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 4015 Railroad Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $ 845,000 6.1%

    $ 900,000

    3,600 SqFt

    4015 Railroad Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Commercial

    Listed by Thomas Garabedian Cone of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 949 Ordway Street, Albany, CA 94706

    $ 2,650,000 60.6%

    $ 1,650,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt

    949 Ordway Street, Albany, CA 94706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grace Bishop of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 2323 Browning St, Berkeley, CA 94702

    $ 1,650,000 65.7%

    $ 996,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,355 SqFt

    2323 Browning St, Berkeley, CA 94702

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ann Arriola Plant of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 7160 Pitlochry Dr, Gilroy, CA 95020

    $ 1,790,000 1.4%

    $ 1,815,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,338 SqFt

    7160 Pitlochry Dr, Gilroy, CA 95020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Meridee Carter of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 49 Windsor Ave, Kensington, CA 94708

    $ 1,625,000 48.4%

    $ 1,095,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    49 Windsor Ave, Kensington, CA 94708

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grace Bishop of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 1929 Haste St, Berkeley, CA 94704

    $ 1,900,000 4.8%

    $ 1,995,000

    3,772 SqFt

    1929 Haste St, Berkeley, CA 94704

    Commercial

    Listed by Devin Ratoosh of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 5108 Coronado Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

    $ 1,450,000 23.4%

    $ 1,175,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,291 SqFt

    5108 Coronado Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ann Arriola Plant of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 1356 Acton Street, Berkeley, CA 94706

    $ 2,600,000 85.7%

    $ 1,400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

    1356 Acton Street, Berkeley, CA 94706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Roxanna Ahlbach of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 480 42Nd St #E, Oakland, CA 94609

    $ 945,000 11.3%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,196 SqFt

    480 42Nd St #E, Oakland, CA 94609

    Townhouse

    Listed by Tania Balazs Jacard of Red Oak Realty

    Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 166
default
Ratoosh Group

Devin Ratoosh License ID: r01820096

+1(510) 919-5499 [email protected]

1575 Hopkins St, Berkeley, CA, 94707, United States
    • Selling Your Home
    • Read Our Reviews
    • Meet Our Team

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Berkeley, CA
default
Ratoosh Group

Devin Ratoosh License ID: r01820096

+1(510) 919-5499 [email protected]

1575 Hopkins St, Berkeley, CA, 94707, United States
    • Selling Your Home
    • Read Our Reviews
    • Meet Our Team

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.